Please wait ...
0%

Pets (demonstration questionnaire)

Total records in survey : 24

Results
Number of records in this query:658
Total records in survey:658
Percentage of total:100.00%
Field summary for HAVEPETS
Do you own any pets?
Answer Count Percentage
Yes (1) 17 2.58%  
No (2) 7 1.06%  
No answer 1 0.15%  
Not completed or Not displayed 633 96.20%